7. Stendaler Open
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasparov, Sergey | IM | 2440 | M | BLR | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 26.00 | |
2. | Gruzman,Boris | FM | 2263 | Wolmirstedt | RUS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 24.25 | |
3. | Alekseev, Vadim | IM | 2405 | M | BLR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 32.5 | 24.25 | |
4. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürge | 2189 | M | TSG Wismar | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.0 | 23.00 | |
5. | Mantau,Jan | 2241 | M | Schachclub Rath | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 22.00 | |
6. | Giese,Guido | 2031 | M | Märkischer SV N | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 20.50 | |
7. | Wagner,Christian | 2168 | M | USC Magdeburg | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 21.00 | |
8. | Richter,Maik | 2097 | M | SV Ebersbach | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 21.25 | |
9. | Schäfer,Reyk | 2163 | M | SV Wolfen-Nord | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.00 | |
10. | Bundrock,Thomas | 2197 | USC Magdeburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 19.50 | |||
11. | Wiesemann,Gerd | 1995 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 | ||
12. | Stutz,Reno,Dr. | 1964 | M | TSG Wismar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 16.25 | ||
13. | Mielke,Sven | 2107 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 17.50 | |
14. | Zeuner,Michael | 2165 | M | SV Wolfen-Nord | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 19.75 | |
15. | Zech,Andreas | 2139 | Tangerhütte | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 17.50 | ||
16. | Gens,Frank | 2001 | M | Schachclub Rath | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 13.75 | ||
17. | Biemann,Helge | 2021 | M | Märkischer SV N | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 14.00 | ||
18. | Schalk,Martin | 1969 | M | Schachfreunde H | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 14.75 | ||
19. | Hentzgen,Thomas | 2016 | M | USV Halle e. V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 15.50 | |
20. | Kottke,Steffen | 1886 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 14.00 | ||
21. | Kresse,Matthias | 2121 | M | SV Eintracht Ta | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 15.25 | |
22. | Willberg,Frank | 2035 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 14.50 | |
23. | Klaus,Andreas | 1968 | Ströbeck | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 15.00 | |||
24. | Nguyen, Lam Van | 1865 | USC Magdeburg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.75 | |||
25. | Schinke,Andreas | 2091 | M | Uni Rostock | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.50 | ||
26. | Michael,Dirk | 2091 | M | Schachfreunde H | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 14.50 | |
27. | Gladilow,Michael | 1597 | USC Magdeburg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 14.50 | |||
28. | Woyte,Udo | 1959 | M | SV Bau-Union e. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 13.50 | ||
29. | Windelband,Jens | 2110 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 14.25 | |
30. | Hantusch,Ralf | 1872 | M | SV Bau-Union e. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 13.25 | ||
31. | Nabel,Matthias | 1885 | M | SK Lichtenberg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 13.00 | ||
32. | Kunth,Andreas | 1897 | M | Schachfreunde H | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.00 | ||
33. | Schwenke,Markus | 2104 | AE Magdeburg | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 12.50 | ||
34. | Illgen,Alexander | 1770 | Ludwigslust | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.50 | |||
35. | Andersen,Jens Knu | 2200 | M | SK Siemens Münc | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 29.5 | 13.75 | |
36. | Nerlich,Vincent | 1832 | Wolmirstedt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 11.50 | |||
37. | Hartig,Norbert | 1691 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.00 | ||
37. | Neumann,Pierre | 1647 | M | Märkischer SV N | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.00 | ||
39. | Strate,Gerda | 1638 | Gillette Berlin | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 9.75 | |||
40. | Izinger,Imre | 1619 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.75 | ||
41. | Friedrich,Kai | 1795 | M | Schachfreunde H | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 9.75 | ||
42. | Kamin,Dieter | 1761 | Wolmirstedt | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 9.00 | |||
43. | Mietzelfeldt,Gerh | 1805 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Ba | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 8.50 | ||
44. | Hauschild,Andrea | 1610 | AE Magdeburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 8.25 | |||
45. | Ahrendt,Lutz | 1569 | Wahrburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 7.75 | |||
46. | Briese,Danilo | 1592 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 8.00 | ||
47. | Neumann,Karsten | 1756 | M | Märkischer SV N | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 8.00 | ||
48. | Fitzke,Ulrich | 2050 | M | SK Lichtenberg | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 10.25 | |
49. | Sube,Günter | 1701 | M | SV Bau-Union e. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 9.50 | ||
50. | Grigoleit,Steven | 1760 | M | SC Empor Potsda | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 11.25 | ||
51. | Kegel,Matthias | 1625 | M | TSV Chemie Prem | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 7.50 | ||
52. | Bara,Andre | 1719 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Ba | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 7.75 | ||
53. | Scherf,Robert | 1434 | M | Schachfreunde T | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 9.00 | ||
54. | Kunze,Jörg | 1562 | M | USV Potsdam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 7.75 | ||
55. | Schwenke,Vincent | 1527 | AE Magdeburg | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 6.50 | |||
56. | Holzhüter,Thomas | 1565 | M | SV 90 Havelberg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 6.25 | ||
57. | Kliemann,Maik | 1362 | M | Märkischer SV N | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 6.50 | ||
57. | Baumgardt,Laurin | 1348 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 6.50 | ||
59. | Münzberg,Stephan | 1471 | M | 1. Schachclub A | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 5.50 | ||
60. | Dobkowicz,Matthia | 1669 | M | Schachclub Rath | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 7.50 | ||
61. | Tausch,Dirk | 1352 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 4.00 | ||
62. | Schönfeld,Arne | 1689 | SV 90 Havelberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 5.00 | |||
63. | Warmt,Marcel | 1614 | M | Märkischer SV N | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 6.00 | ||
64. | Heinze,Steffen | 1660 | M | SV 90 Havelberg | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 7.25 | ||
65. | Rump,Bernd | 1506 | M | SV 90 Havelberg | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 8.25 | ||
66. | Auge,Hendrik | 944 | Wolmirstedt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.75 | |||
67. | Rodriguez,Roberto | 1227 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 6.25 | ||
68. | Bresselschmitt,Be | 1422 | M | Schachclub Rath | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.75 | ||
69. | Winnig,Marcel | 1439 | M | SG Aufbau Bernb | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.50 | ||
70. | Krautschick,Cleme | 1314 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.50 | ||
71. | Brüggemann,Floria | 993 | Wolmirstedt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 3.50 | |||
72. | Gielke,Heiko | 1331 | M | SV 90 Havelberg | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 5.75 | ||
73. | Vinzelberg,Floria | Schachfreunde T | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 5.75 | ||||
74. | Piehl,Mathias | 1235 | SV 90 Havelberg | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 4.25 | |||
75. | Hampe,Tobias | 714 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 3.25 | ||
76. | Hoffmann,Sören | 1171 | USC Magdeburg | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 3.50 | |||
77. | Telge,Wolfgang | 1416 | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 2.75 | ||
78. | Siegel,Benjamin | SG Aufbau Elbe | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.00 | ||||
79. | Rathai,Michael | 1226 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 3.00 | ||
80. | Wiebke,Elfriede | 1087 | SV 90 Havelberg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 3.00 | |||
81. | Schulze,Karl | M | SG Aufbau Elbe | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 3.00 | |||
82. | Strehlow,Alexande | M | TuS Siegfr. 09 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 1.00 |