Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | E | A | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punk | SoBer | Brett | %Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hansch, Karsten | 2141 | N | Stendaler SK I | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 18.00 | 1 | 100% | ||
2. | Priese, Annika | 1565 | N | SG 1871 Löberitz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.00 | 4 | 100% | ||
3. | Lehmann, Patricia | 1561 | N | SG 1871 Löberitz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.00 | 3 | 100% | ||
4. | Hansch, Stephan | 1958 | N | Stendaler SK I | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 19.25 | 2 | 93% | ||
5. | Pallas, Sebastian | 1998 | N | SG 1871 Löberitz | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 16.75 | 2 | 93% | ||
6. | Praczyk, Karl | 1884 | N | CFC Germania I | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 12.00 | 1 | 86% | ||
7. | Heinrich, Julius | 950 | N | CFC Germania I | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 19.50 | 5 | 86% | ||
8. | Bolshakow, Konstantin | 1612 | N | SG 1871 Löberitz | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.00 | 5 | 83% | ||
9. | Thielicke, Niklas | 1505 | N | CFC Germania I | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 11.00 | 3 | 71% | ||
10. | Reger, Volker | 763 | N | SF Hettstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 10.50 | 3 | 71% | ||
11. | Schilling, Felix | 500 | N | Gymnasium Bitterfeld | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 5 | 67% | ||
12. | Dressler, Robin | 909 | N | CFC Germania I | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 10.75 | 4 | 64% | ||
13. | Benzel, Lasse | 925 | N | Stendaler SK I | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 9.50 | 4 | 64% | ||
14. | Niegsch, Nicolas | 2012 | N | SG 1871 Löberitz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 4.50 | 1 | 60% | ||
15. | Braun, Niklas | 1354 | N | CFC Germania III | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 5.00 | 2 | 57% | ||
16. | Vogel, Nick | 500 | N | CFC Germania III | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 3 | 57% | ||
17. | Hofmann, Florian | 1172 | N | Stendaler SK I | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 6.50 | 3 | 57% | ||
18. | Miltenberger, Denny | 500 | N | Gymnasium Bitterfeld | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 2 | 50% | ||
19. | Wessely, Lusia | 900 | N | CFC Germania II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 2.00 | 2 | 43% | ||
20. | Zander, Luca | 775 | N | SF Hettstedt | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.50 | 4 | 43% | ||
21. | Urban, Tom | 500 | N | CFC Germania III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.50 | 1 | 36% | ||
22. | Dylakiewicz, Florian | 930 | N | SF Hettstedt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.00 | 1 | 36% | ||
23. | Starke, Leon | 500 | N | Gymnasium Bitterfeld | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 1 | 33% | ||
24. | Kimmel, Tina | 900 | N | CFC Germania II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 1 | 29% | ||
25. | Hoffmann, Siegfried | 500 | N | CFC Germania III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 4 | 29% | ||
26. | Buhle, Jasmin | 900 | N | CFC Germania II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 3 | 21% | ||
27. | Schlegel, Baldur | Stendaler SK II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 8.00 | 4 | 21% | ||||
28. | Bornkessel, Madeleine | 500 | N | Gymnasium Bitterfeld | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20% | ||
29. | Lenkartt, Tom | 500 | N | Gymnasium Bitterfeld | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 4 | 20% | ||
30. | Wechselberger, Martin | 840 | N | SF Hettstedt | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 2 | 14% | ||
31. | Ahrends, Pia | 900 | N | CFC Germania II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 4 | 14% | ||
32. | Schlegel, Reinhold | 784 | N | Stendaler SK II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0% | ||
33. | Benzel, Fynn | 798 | N | Stendaler SK II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0% | ||
34. | Heim, Anton | Stendaler SK II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0% |