16. Offene Löberitzer Blitzmeisterschaft am 23.06. 2001
Finale A | Vorrunde | Finale | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | DWZ | Verein | Gr. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | Pl. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | % | Dir. Vergl. |
Anz. Siege |
1 | Goemann, Jens | 2181 | SV Jenapharm Jena | IV | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8,5 | 77 | ||
2 | Darius, Harald | 2250 | SV Ströbeck | II | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 73 | ||
3 | Schütze, Norman | 2134 | SV Wolfen-Nord | III | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6,5 | 59 | 1 | |
4 | Matthey, Harald | 2249 | 1. SC Anhalt | III | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 11,5 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6,5 | 59 | 0 | |
5 | Schöneberg, Manfred | 2335 | SC 1886 Bamberg | I | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5,5 | 50 | 1 | |
6 | Zschiedrich, Heiko | 2184 | SV Empor Erfurt | III | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5,5 | 50 | 0 | |
7 | Schuster, Martin | 2123 | SV Wolfen-Nord | II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10,5 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 2 | |
8 | Becker, Marco | 1811 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | IV | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1 | |
9 | Wanzek, Daniel | 2105 | VfL B-W Neukloster | I | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 0 | |
10 | Strumpf, Hendrik | 1972 | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | I | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 10,5 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4,5 | 41 | ||
11 | Bolduan, Sebastian | 2100 | G/W Piesteritz | IV | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3,5 | 32 | ||
12 | Windelband, Jens | 2186 | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10,5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2,5 | 23 |
Finale B | Vorrunde | Finale | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | DWZ | Verein | Gr. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | Pl. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | % | Dir. Vergl. |
Anz. Siege |
1 | Liebert, Heinz | 2320 | USV Halle | I | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 73 | ½ | 7 |
1 | Katz, Roland | 2115 | SK Dessau 93 | I | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 73 | ½ | 7 |
3 | Michel, Steffen | 2018 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7,5 | 68 | 1 ½ | |
4 | Hermanowski, Mark | 2005 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | IV | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9,5 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7,5 | 68 | 1 | |
5 | Spreng, Simon | 2255 | SK Dessau 93 | II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 9,5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7,5 | 68 | ½ | |
6 | Aepfler, Christian | 2241 | SC Rochade Leinefelde | IV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 64 | ||
7 | Bossy, Arnim | 2144 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | IV | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 55 | ||
8 | Reiß, Konrad | 1918 | SG 1871 Löberitz | II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9,5 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 45 | ||
9 | Mohrmann, Ralf | 2104 | SV Wolfen-Nord | III | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4,5 | 41 | ||
10 | Leibovitch, Iziaslav | 1930 | SK Dessau 93 | I | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 27 | ||
11 | Goldammer, Anne | 1873 | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | III | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1,5 | 14 | ||
12 | Tobczewski, Peter | 1897 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | III | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 8,5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0,5 | 5 |
Finale C | Vorrunde | Finale | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | DWZ | Verein | Gr. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | Pl. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | % | Dir. Vergl. |
Anz. Siege |
1 | Melchert, Kai-Uwe | 1756 | TSG Oberschöneweide | I | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6,5 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8,5 | 77 | ||
2 | Schäfer, Reyk | 2170 | SV Wolfen-Nord | IV | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5,5 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 73 | 1 | |
3 | Schwager, Kurt | 1844 | SG Chemie Wolfen | I | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 73 | 0 | |
4 | Duhn, Marc | 1857 | Ahrensburger TSV | II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7,5 | 68 | ||
5 | Müller, Heinz | 1763 | Union Sandersdorf | I | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5,5 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 64 | ||
6 | Missbach, Frank | 1887 | SSC Annaburg | III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5,5 | 50 | ½ | 5 |
6 | Konietzka, Bernd | 1763 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5,5 | 50 | ½ | 5 |
8 | Kneip, Karl | 2107 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 45 | ||
9 | Weidt, Frank | 1952 | ESV Delitzsch | IV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4,5 | 41 | ||
10 | Semskij, Ewgenij | 1568 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | IV | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 27 | ||
11 | Schütze, Andre | 1856 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2,5 | 23 | ||
12 | Laake, Tobias | 1342 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5,5 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
Finale D | Vorrunde | Finale | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | DWZ | Verein | Gr. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | Pl. | G | S | R | V | Punkte. | % | Dir. Vergl. |
Anz. Siege |
1 | Taube, Frank | 1728 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8,5 | 77 | ||
2 | Malina, Fredi | 1846 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | I | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7,5 | 68 | 1 | |
3 | Bykov, Valeri | 1611 | Holzweißiger SV | IV | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7,5 | 68 | 0 | |
4 | Rohsiepe, Sebastian | 1453 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6,5 | 59 | ||
5 | Ramm, Carsten | 1483 | SG 1871 Löberitz | II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 1 | |
6 | Reiß, Rebekka | 1452 | SG 1871 Löberitz | I | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 0 | |
7 | Brzuska, Christina | 1739 | Ahrensburger TSV | II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5,5 | 50 | ||
8 | Richtscheid, Steffen | 1584 | SG 1871 Löberitz | I | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4,5 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 45 | ||
9 | Thiele, Manfred | 1614 | 1. SC Anhalt | III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3,5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1 | |
10 | Platz, Daniel | 1266 | SSC Annaburg | IV | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4,5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 0 | |
11 | Reiß, Stephanie | 1267 | SG 1871 Löberitz | IV | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2,5 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3,5 | 32 | ||
12 | Kolmasüß, Marco | 1235 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | III | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 18 |
Finale E | Vorrunde | Finale | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | DWZ | Verein | Gr. | G | S | R | V | Pkt. | Pl. | G | S | R | V | Punkte. | % | Dir. Vergl. |
Anz. Siege |
1 | Schaffrath, Marc | 1320 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | IV | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 71 | ||
2 | Port, Hans-Jürgen | 1297 | SV Roßlau | I | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4,5 | 64 | ||
3 | Reiß, Konstanze | 1199 | SG 1871 Löberitz | II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0,5 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 57 | ||
4 | Flegel, Franziska | 1239 | SG 1871 Löberitz | IV | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3,5 | 50 | ½ | 1 |
5 | Bezgodov, Vadim | 1196 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | I | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3,5 | 50 | ½ | 0 |
6 | Cecinati, Francesco | 1161 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | III | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2,5 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Lüder, Michael | 1182 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0,5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2,5 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Ussat, Sascha | 1000 | TSG Wittenberg | III | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2,5 | 36 | 1 | 0 |