Historie der Löberitzer Mannschaftskämpfe
Spiele 21 bis 40 mit Einzelergebnissen
Nr. |
21 |
Chemie Wolfen-Nord |
|
- |
POS Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Bereichspokal |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen-Nord |
Datum: |
21.03.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Müller, K. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
Vogel, K. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
3 |
|
Griebsch, G. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Kobelt, Peggy |
5 |
4 |
|
Boehme, A. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Brose, Astrid |
30 |
5 |
|
Schramm, K. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
6 |
|
Voigtländer |
0 |
- |
1 |
Müller, Claudia |
24 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Nr. |
22 |
POS Löberitz |
|
- |
PH Sennewitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Zörbig |
Datum: |
01.04.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Nicolaus |
|
2 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Fuhrmann |
|
3 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
0 |
- |
1 |
Hädicke |
|
4 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
1 |
- |
0 |
Meier |
|
5 |
25 |
Hampel, Barbara |
1 |
- |
0 |
Block |
|
6 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
½ |
- |
½ |
Fehse, J. |
|
7 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
0 |
- |
1 |
Bergien |
|
8 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Blessin |
|
9 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
½ |
- |
½ |
Fehse, C. |
|
10 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kurko |
|
11 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
1 |
- |
0 |
Ramelig |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
23 |
Chemie Wolfen-Nord |
|
- |
POS Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen-Nord |
Datum: |
09.05.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Garstecki |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
2 |
|
Krüger |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
3 |
|
Schramm, K. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
4 |
|
Griebsch, G. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
5 |
|
Mohrmann, R. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Stenschke, Ines |
2 |
6 |
|
Müller |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
24 |
SSG Zörbig |
|
- |
POS Löberitz II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
16.05.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Noack, K. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
2 |
|
Menzel, S. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Wobst, Sandra |
32 |
3 |
|
Giesel, S. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Klappstein, Jana |
26 |
4 |
|
Biermann, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Brose, Astrid |
30 |
5 |
|
Kolleck, K. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schleiss, Ina |
33 |
6 |
|
Müller, J. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Susann |
27 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
25 |
POS Löberitz II |
|
- |
POS Löberitz I |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
16.05.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
½ |
- |
½ |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
32 |
Wobst, Sandra |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
3 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
0 |
- |
1 |
Stenschke, Ines |
2 |
4 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
5 |
27 |
Kaspar, Susann |
0 |
- |
1 |
Hampel, Barbara |
25 |
6 |
34 |
Laue, Madlen |
0 |
- |
1 |
Klappstein, Jana |
26 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
½ |
- |
5 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
26 |
POS Löberitz |
- |
SSG Zörbig |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen-Nord |
Datum: |
12.06.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
16 |
Erhard, Katrin |
0 |
- |
1 |
Wesch, J. |
|
2 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
0 |
- |
1 |
Waselau, Ch. |
|
3 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kühne, K. |
|
4 |
2 |
Stenschke, Ines |
½ |
- |
½ |
Schuster, R. |
|
5 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
1 |
- |
0 |
Franzen, J. |
|
6 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
0 |
- |
1 |
Hölzel, H. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
2 ½ |
- |
3 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
27 |
SSG "Hermann Rau" Jeßnitz |
- |
POS Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen-Nord |
Datum: |
12.06.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Czaja |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
2 |
|
Kräuter |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
3 |
|
Brade, H. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
4 |
|
Günther |
0 |
- |
1 |
Stenschke, Ines |
2 |
5 |
|
Elster |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
6 |
|
Brade, Th. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Nr. |
28 |
LSG 67 Ostrau |
- |
POS Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Schülerturnier |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Sennewitz |
Datum: |
26.06.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Schmidtke |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
König |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
3 |
|
Rech |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
5 |
4 |
|
Rauth |
1 |
- |
0 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
5 |
|
Kutzner |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
6 |
|
Diener |
0 |
- |
1 |
Brose, Astrid |
30 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
29 |
POS Löberitz |
- |
PH Sennewitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Schülerturnier |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Sennewitz |
Datum: |
26.06.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Nicolaus |
|
2 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
0 |
- |
1 |
Fuhrmann |
|
3 |
5 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
1 |
- |
0 |
Hädicke |
|
4 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
½ |
- |
½ |
Maier |
|
5 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
1 |
- |
0 |
Berkin |
|
6 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
0 |
- |
1 |
Block |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 ½ |
- |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
30 |
Garnision Kochstedt |
- |
POS Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Männer |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
11.08.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Boba |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richter, Thomas |
7 |
2 |
|
Bume |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
3 |
|
Boba |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
4 |
|
Serjoscha |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
5 |
|
Kone |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
6 |
|
Leonie |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
7 |
|
Sascha |
0 |
|
1 |
Brose, Astrid |
30 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
31 |
POS Löberitz I |
- |
Komarow OS Wolfen II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
09.10.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Holicka, M. |
|
2 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Pachali, J. |
|
3 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Benndorf, C. |
|
4 |
2 |
Stenschke, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richter, A. |
|
5 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
1 |
- |
0 |
Mohrmann, R. |
|
6 |
5 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
1 |
- |
0 |
Blaschke |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
6 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
32 |
POS Löberitz II |
- |
Chemie Wolfen-Nord II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
09.10.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
0 |
- |
1 |
Mayer, R.-P. |
|
2 |
16 |
Erhard, Katrin |
0 |
- |
1 |
Pitler, Th. |
|
3 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Tauchmann, P. |
|
4 |
26 |
Klappstein, Jana |
0 |
- |
1 |
Tetzlaff, J. |
|
5 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
1 |
- |
0 |
Vogel, K. |
|
6 |
23 |
Hampel, Barbara |
0 |
- |
1 |
Gehre, S. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
33 |
POS Löberitz |
- |
SSG Zörbig |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Jugend |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
25.10.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
7 |
Richter, Thomas |
½ |
- |
½ |
Plischke, Ina |
|
2 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
½ |
- |
½ |
Völkel, Caroline |
|
3 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
½ |
- |
½ |
Noack, Kathrin |
|
4 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Hoffmann, Susanne |
|
5 |
2 |
Stenschke, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Bombien, Thomas |
|
6 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Menzel, Simone |
|
7 |
5 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schuster, Reimo |
|
8 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
1 |
- |
0 |
Galka, Peter |
|
9 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
1 |
- |
0 |
Stachowiak, Jens |
|
10 |
16 |
Erhard, Katrin |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kolleck, Kathrin |
|
11 |
26 |
Klappstein, Jana |
1 |
- |
0 |
Franzen, Jens |
|
12 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
0 |
- |
1 |
Seifert, Marko |
|
13 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
0 |
- |
1 |
Tellensky, Mario |
|
14 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
1 |
- |
0 |
Giesel, Sandra |
|
15 |
23 |
Hampel, Barbara |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kluge, Olaf |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
11 ½ |
- |
3 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
34 |
POS Löberitz I |
- |
POS Löberitz II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
01.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
2 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
3 |
2 |
Stenschke, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
4 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
1 |
- |
0 |
Klappstein, Jana |
26 |
5 |
5 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
1 |
- |
0 |
Hampel, Barbara |
23 |
6 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
6 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
35 |
SSG Sandersdorf |
- |
POS Löberitz I |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Sandersdorf |
Datum: |
06.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Täubert, C. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
Becher, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
3 |
|
Heuser |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
4 |
|
Kryslak, J. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Stenschke, Ines |
2 |
5 |
|
Röhr, T. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
6 |
|
Zimmermann |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
5 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
36 |
POS Löberitz (Mädchen) |
- |
POS Löberitz (Jungen) |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
08.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
5 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
2 |
16 |
Erhard, Katrin |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
3 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
20 |
4 |
26 |
Klappstein, Jana |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
5 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
1 |
- |
0 |
Wobst, Sandra |
32 |
6 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
1 |
- |
0 |
Hermann, Dirk |
35 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
37 |
POS Löberitz (Jungen) |
- |
POS Löberitz (Mädchen) |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
08.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
5 |
2 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
3 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
½ |
- |
½ |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
4 |
35 |
Hermann, Dirk |
0 |
- |
1 |
Klappstein, Jana |
26 |
5 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
6 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
1 |
- |
0 |
Wobst, Sandra |
32 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 ½ |
- |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
38 |
SSG Zörbig II |
- |
POS Löberitz II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Zörbig |
Datum: |
20.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Menzel, S. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
2 |
|
Kolleck, K. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
3 |
|
Tellensky, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
4 |
|
Seifert, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Klappstein, Jana |
26 |
5 |
|
Stachowiak |
½ |
- |
½ |
Brose, Astrid |
30 |
6 |
|
Galka, Th. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Hampel, Barbara |
23 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Nr. |
39 |
POS Löberitz II |
- |
SSG Sandersdorf |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
27.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
16 |
Erhard, Katrin |
1 |
- |
0 |
Täubert, C. |
|
2 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Becher, M. |
|
3 |
26 |
Klappstein, Jana |
½ |
- |
½ |
Kryslak, J. |
|
4 |
30 |
Brose, Astrid |
1 |
- |
0 |
Röhr, T. |
|
5 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
+ |
- |
- |
Unbesetzt |
|
6 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
+ |
- |
- |
Unbesetzt |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
5 ½ |
- |
½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
40 |
POS Löberitz I |
- |
Aktivist Holzweißig |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Löberitz |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
27.11.1982 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
0 |
- |
1 |
Theis, H. |
|
2 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Falkenberg, J. |
|
3 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Heisck, H. |
|
4 |
2 |
Stenschke, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Apelt, P. |
|
5 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
½ |
- |
½ |
Engelmann, T. |
|
6 |
5 |
Kobelt, Peggy |
1 |
- |
0 |
Objarthel, C. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
4 ½ |
- |
1 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Auswertung Spiele 21 - 40
Mannschaftspunkte 21 - 40
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
15 |
3 |
2 |
33 - 7 |
82,5 |
Mannschaftspunkte Gesamt
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
25 |
9 |
6 |
59 - 21 |
73,75 |
Brettpunkte 21 - 40
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
94 |
17 |
48 |
102,5 – 57,5 |
64,46 |
Brettpunkte Gesamt
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
162 |
34 |
117 |
179 – 134 |
57,18 |
Zum Seitenanfang