Historie der Löberitzer Mannschaftskämpfe
Spiele 81 bis 100 mit Einzelergebnissen
Nr. |
81 |
Chemie Jeßnitz |
- |
SG Löberitz I |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Jeßnitz |
Datum: |
14.01.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Czaja, O. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
Brade, H. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
3 |
|
Elster, H.-R. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
45 |
4 |
|
Günther, J. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Ina |
33 |
5 |
|
Brade, T. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
20 |
6 |
|
Günther, S. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Nr. |
82 |
SG Löberitz |
- |
Lok Halle |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Regionalliga Leipzig/Halle |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
22.01.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
½ |
- |
½ |
Heine |
|
2 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Opelt |
|
3 |
45 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
0 |
- |
1 |
Zester |
|
4 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
0 |
- |
1 |
Giersch |
|
5 |
17 |
Erhard, Simone |
1 |
- |
0 |
Gebhard |
|
6 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Gutte |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 ½ |
- |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
83 |
Chemie Sandersdorf |
- |
SG Löberitz I |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Sandersdorf |
Datum: |
04.02.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Becker, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
unbesetzt |
- |
- |
+ |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
3 |
|
Menser, F. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
45 |
4 |
|
Gronau, D. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Simone |
17 |
5 |
|
Teister, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schleiss, Ina |
33 |
6 |
|
Pfennig, U. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kolossa, Katrin |
47 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
84 |
Chemie Wolfen II |
- |
SG Löberitz II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen |
Datum: |
18.02.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Nellis, F. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
2 |
|
Friedrich, B. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
20 |
3 |
|
Leißner |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
4 |
|
Friedrich, I. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Ina |
33 |
5 |
|
Holicka, M. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Simone |
17 |
6 |
|
Helm, S. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
85 |
PH Sennewitz |
- |
SG Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Sennewitz |
Datum: |
01.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Sabinarzc |
1 |
- |
0 |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
2 |
|
Thuner |
1 |
- |
0 |
Erhard, Simone |
17 |
3 |
|
Grüger |
0 |
- |
1 |
Mädchen, Jürgen |
25 |
4 |
|
Fehse |
0 |
- |
1 |
Nentwig, Nicole |
37 |
5 |
|
Block |
1 |
- |
0 |
Mädchen, Marco |
46 |
6 |
|
Scholz |
1 |
- |
0 |
Kolossa, Katrin |
47 |
7 |
|
Sabinarzc |
0 |
|
1 |
Ludwig, Corinna |
48 |
8 |
|
Blessin |
1 |
|
0 |
Kaufmann, Jeanette |
49 |
9 |
|
Zink |
1 |
|
0 |
Bauer, Heike |
50 |
10 |
|
Ramelig |
½ |
|
½ |
Döffinger, Jeanette |
51 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
6 ½ |
- |
3 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
86 |
SG Löberitz II |
- |
SSG Zörbig II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
02.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
0 |
- |
1 |
Menzel, C. |
|
2 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
1 |
- |
0 |
Reppin, S. |
|
3 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
1 |
- |
0 |
Giesel, S. |
|
4 |
17 |
Erhard, Simone |
1 |
- |
0 |
Stephan, A. |
|
5 |
25 |
Mädchen, Jürgen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Steinborn, M. |
|
6 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Matz, N. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
5 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
87 |
SG Löberitz |
- |
SSG Zörbig |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
02.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
0 |
- |
1 |
Menzel, C. |
|
2 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
1 |
- |
0 |
Reppin, S. |
|
3 |
46 |
Mädchen, Marco |
0 |
- |
1 |
Steinborn, M. |
|
4 |
25 |
Mädchen, Jürgen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Matz, N. |
|
5 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Stephan, A. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
88 |
SG Löberitz II |
- |
Chemie Jeßnitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
03.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
20 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
0 |
- |
1 |
Czaja, O. |
|
2 |
21 |
Schleiss, Norman |
1 |
- |
0 |
Brade, H. |
|
3 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
½ |
- |
½ |
Elster, H.-R. |
|
4 |
17 |
Erhard, Simone |
0 |
- |
1 |
Günther, J. |
|
5 |
25 |
Mädchen, Jürgen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Brade, T. |
|
6 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
0 |
- |
1 |
Günther, S. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
2 ½ |
- |
3 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
89 |
SG Löberitz |
- |
VEM Zörbig I |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
Männer |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
03.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
42 |
Reiß, Konrad |
1 |
- |
0 |
Günther, A. |
|
2 |
43 |
Bombien, Uwe |
1 |
- |
0 |
Worch, Th. |
|
3 |
44 |
Thomaschewski, Heiko |
1 |
- |
0 |
Völkel, P. |
|
4 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
½ |
- |
½ |
Völkel, C. |
|
5 |
7 |
Richter, Thomas |
0 |
- |
1 |
Quinque, R. |
|
6 |
41 |
Daus, Andreas |
0 |
- |
1 |
Noack, K. |
|
7 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
½ |
|
½ |
Plischke, I. |
|
8 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
0 |
|
1 |
Gode, K. |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
4 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Nr. |
90 |
Motor Muldenstein |
- |
SG Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
Männer |
Spielort: |
Muldenstein |
Datum: |
04.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Schröter |
0 |
- |
1 |
Reiß, Konrad |
42 |
2 |
|
Winkler, W. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Bombien, Uwe |
43 |
3 |
|
Wollenhaupt |
½ |
- |
½ |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
4 |
|
Tscheschlog |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richter, Thomas |
7 |
5 |
|
Hildebrand, H. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Daus, Andreas |
41 |
6 |
|
Hildebrand, G. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
7 |
|
Hauptvogel, J. |
0 |
|
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
8 |
|
Stephan, B. |
1 |
|
0 |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 ½ |
- |
4 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
91 |
ASG Vorwärts Oranienburg |
- |
SG Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Freundschaftskampf |
Altersklasse: |
Männer |
Spielort: |
Oranienburg |
Datum: |
10.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Kunath, I. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Reiß, Konrad |
42 |
2 |
|
Beer, St. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Bombien, Uwe |
43 |
3 |
|
Potschak, W. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
4 |
|
Weiß, A. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
5 |
|
Köhler, H. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richter, Thomas |
7 |
6 |
|
Werner, U. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Daus, Andreas |
41 |
7 |
|
Hackbusch |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
8 |
|
Puls, Th. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
45 |
9 |
|
Liegner, R. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Katrin |
16 |
10 |
|
Kluge |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
4 ½ |
- |
5 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
92 |
SG Löberitz |
- |
Einheit / Medizin Sangerhausen |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Regionalliga Leipzig/Halle |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
17.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schaflik |
|
2 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Mierke |
|
3 |
45 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
½ |
- |
½ |
Prosche |
|
4 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Weitzenberg |
|
5 |
28 |
Schröder, Anke |
0 |
- |
1 |
Müller |
|
6 |
17 |
Erhard, Simone |
1 |
- |
0 |
Steinemann |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
4 ½ |
- |
1 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
93 |
SG Löberitz I |
- |
Chemie Wolfen-Nord II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
18.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richter, A. |
|
2 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Krauße, M. |
|
3 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Große, A. |
|
4 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
1 |
- |
0 |
Wilde |
|
5 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Nest |
|
6 |
17 |
Erhard, Simone |
1 |
- |
0 |
Poprawa |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
6 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
94 |
SG Löberitz I |
- |
SG Löberitz II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
19.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
2 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Wruck, Ingmar |
20 |
3 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Norman |
21 |
4 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
½ |
- |
½ |
Mädchen, Jürgen |
25 |
5 |
45 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schröder, Anke |
28 |
6 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Simone |
17 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
4 ½ |
- |
1 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
95 |
Chemie Bitterfeld |
- |
SG Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Jugend |
Spielort: |
Bitterfeld |
Datum: |
24.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Polok, O. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
Giel |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
3 |
|
Wemme |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Andreas |
41 |
4 |
|
Schneider, D. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Stenschke, Ines |
2 |
5 |
|
Grabner |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
6 |
|
Geberik, E. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Katrin |
17 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
96 |
POS "Erich Weinert" Wolfen |
- |
SG Löberitz I |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreisklasse |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen |
Datum: |
27.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Frobel |
0 |
- |
1 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
2 |
|
Gast |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
3 |
|
Heyder |
0 |
- |
1 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
4 |
|
Pissang |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
5 |
|
Rößler |
0 |
- |
1 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
45 |
6 |
|
Hecker |
0 |
- |
1 |
Erhard, Simone |
17 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Nr. |
97 |
Chemie Wolfen |
- |
SG Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
männliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Wolfen |
Datum: |
30.03.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Lehmann, K. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
18 |
2 |
|
Koch, U. |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
3 |
|
Köhler, Th. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
4 |
|
Lehmann, Kn. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Daus, Carsten |
10 |
5 |
|
Heinze, D. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Vogel, Kerstin |
45 |
6 |
|
Friedrich, J. |
½ |
- |
½ |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 ½ |
- |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
98 |
SG Löberitz |
- |
Chemie Wolfen-Nord II |
|
Veranstaltung: |
Kreispokal |
Altersklasse: |
Männer |
Spielort: |
Löberitz |
Datum: |
01.04.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
42 |
Reiß, Konrad |
1 |
- |
0 |
Fleißner |
|
2 |
43 |
Bombien, Uwe |
1 |
- |
0 |
Lorenz |
|
3 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
0 |
- |
1 |
Heidel |
|
4 |
18 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1 |
- |
0 |
Häuser |
|
5 |
7 |
Richter, Thomas |
1 |
- |
0 |
Riedel |
|
6 |
52 |
Brubacher, Erhard |
1 |
- |
0 |
Philipp |
|
7 |
41 |
Daus, Andreas |
0 |
|
1 |
Stubenrauch |
|
8 |
10 |
Daus, Carsten |
+ |
|
- |
Unbesetzt |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
99 |
PHSW Leipzig |
- |
SG Löberitz |
|
Veranstaltung: |
DDR-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VR |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Leipzig |
Datum: |
14.04.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
|
Geßner |
½ |
- |
½ |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
2 |
|
Thierfelder |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schilling, Anke |
14 |
3 |
|
Freitag |
1 |
- |
0 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
45 |
4 |
|
Eisert |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schubert, Ines |
22 |
5 |
|
Frommherz |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schleiss, Ina |
33 |
6 |
|
Gruner |
1 |
- |
0 |
Erhard, Simone |
17 |
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
5 ½ |
- |
½ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Nr. |
100 |
SG Löberitz |
- |
Carl-Zeiss-Jena |
|
Veranstaltung: |
DDR-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VR |
Altersklasse: |
weibliche Schüler |
Spielort: |
Leipzig |
Datum: |
15.04.1984 |
Brett |
Lf.Nr. |
Name |
Ergebnis |
|
Ergebnis |
Name |
Lf.Nr. |
1 |
1 |
Kaspar, Sabine |
1 |
- |
0 |
Schluchetha |
|
2 |
14 |
Schilling, Anke |
0 |
- |
1 |
Stutter |
|
3 |
45 |
Vogel, Kerstin |
0 |
- |
1 |
Jülich |
|
4 |
22 |
Schubert, Ines |
1 |
- |
0 |
Machlitt |
|
5 |
33 |
Schleiss, Ina |
0 |
- |
1 |
Urban |
|
6 |
17 |
Erhard, Simone |
1 |
- |
0 |
Richter |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte 81 - 100
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
13 |
3 |
4 |
29 - 11 |
72,5 |
Mannschaftspunkte Gesamt
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
66 |
17 |
17 |
149 - 51 |
74,5 |
Brettpunkte 81 - 100
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
72 |
16 |
47 |
80 - 55 |
59,25 |
Brettpunkte Gesamt
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Punkte |
Prozent |
396 |
77 |
256 |
434,5 – 294,5 |
59,6 |
Zum Seitenanfang