22. Löberitzer Schachtage 2007
Einzel-Blitzturnier, Vorrunden
» Finalrunden
Vorrundengruppe I
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Lieder, Konrad |
2082 |
SV Sangerhausen |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.0-1.0 |
59.00 |
10 |
2. |
Wichmann, Cliff |
2350 |
Nickelhütte Aue |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.5-2.5 |
48.25 |
7 |
3. |
Zschiedrich, Heiko |
2040 |
Brussels Chessclub |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.0-3.0 |
43.25 |
8 |
4. |
Liebert, Heinz |
2146 |
USV Halle |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0-4.0 |
37.25 |
7 |
5. |
Leibovitch, Iziaslav |
2007 |
SK Dessau 93 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0-4.0 |
34.00 |
7 |
6. |
Bürckner, Georg |
1834 |
SV Sangerhausen |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5-5.5 |
29.25 |
5 |
7. |
Schwager, Kurt |
1867 |
Chemie Wolfen |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-6.0 |
26.00 |
5 |
8. |
Friedrich, Kai |
1930 |
SF Hettstedt |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-6.0 |
23.00 |
5 |
9. |
Ahlers, Eric |
1802 |
SF Turm 2000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
** |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.0-7.0 |
21.00 |
5 |
10. |
Michalek, Martin |
1633 |
SC Raguhn |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-8.0 |
12.50 |
4 |
11. |
Münzberg, Stephan |
1850 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
4.0-8.0 |
10.00 |
4 |
12. |
Ellemann, Stefan |
600 |
SV Sangerhausen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0-11.0 |
0.00 |
1 |
13. |
Jira, Richard |
600 |
SV Sangerhausen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0-12.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe II
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Strache, Michael |
2137 |
SV Sangerhausen |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.0-1.0 |
56.50 |
11 |
2. |
Hoffmann, Paul |
2256 |
USV TU Dresden |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10.5-1.5 |
57.00 |
9 |
3. |
Spreng, Simon |
2286 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.0-3.0 |
42.25 |
8 |
4. |
Teumer, Jörg |
2064 |
Aufbau Chemnitz |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5-4.5 |
34.25 |
7 |
5. |
Reiß, Konrad |
1947 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-5.0 |
28.50 |
7 |
6. |
Klaus, Johannes |
1713 |
1. SC Anhalt |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5-5.5 |
28.75 |
6 |
7. |
Wildau, Gerd |
1793 |
Chemie Wolfen |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-6.0 |
27.25 |
5 |
8. |
Breitfeld, Joachim |
1900 |
TSG Calbe |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-6.5 |
21.75 |
5 |
9. |
Ahlers, Volkmar |
1934 |
SF Turm 2000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.5-7.5 |
21.25 |
4 |
10. |
Fenske, Klaus-Dieter |
1857 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.5-7.5 |
15.00 |
4 |
11. |
Schwebbach, Angelika |
1553 |
SV Sangerhausen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
4.0-8.0 |
12.50 |
4 |
12. |
Becker, Franziska |
1300 |
SF Hettstedt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.0-10.0 |
4.50 |
2 |
13. |
Braun, Nicklas |
635 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0-12.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe III
Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Seifert, Volker |
2256 |
USV TU Dresden |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10.0-1.0 |
47.50 |
10 |
2. |
Matthey, Harald |
2232 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5-2.5 |
43.00 |
8 |
3. |
Hellwig, Tobias |
2120 |
SF Hettstedt |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5-3.5 |
32.25 |
7 |
4. |
Bertz, Marcus |
1740 |
1. SC Anhalt |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
7.0-4.0 |
30.50 |
6 |
5. |
Bilawer, Andreas |
2044 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5-4.5 |
25.75 |
5 |
6. |
Klyszcz, Michael |
1854 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-5.0 |
24.25 |
5 |
7. |
Oswald, Michael |
1937 |
1. SC Anahlt |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.0-6.0 |
24.50 |
5 |
8. |
Zoun, Michael |
1894 |
SK Dessau 93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.0-6.0 |
18.50 |
5 |
9. |
Wenzel, Birger |
1775 |
SK Johann. Eppendorf |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-7.0 |
15.75 |
3 |
10. |
Brüning, Ulf |
1833 |
SK Johann. Eppendorf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
3.5-7.5 |
13.50 |
3 |
11. |
Reckner, Jens |
1340 |
SF Hettstedt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
** |
1 |
3.0-8.0 |
7.50 |
3 |
12. |
Hoppe, Hanfried |
1531 |
SF Turm Leer |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0-11.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe IV
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Hoffmann, Hendrik |
2252 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.0-1.0 |
60.50 |
11 |
2. |
Schuster, Martin |
2098 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10.0-2.0 |
48.50 |
9 |
3. |
Fuchs, Judith |
2071 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5-3.5 |
39.00 |
8 |
4. |
Willim, Michael |
2074 |
Noris Tarrasch Nürnb |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5-3.5 |
38.00 |
7 |
5. |
Albers, Andreas |
1880 |
Hamburger SK |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5-4.5 |
32.75 |
7 |
6. |
Hofmann, Annett |
1940 |
SF Hettstedt |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-5.0 |
30.00 |
7 |
7. |
Ozeran, Volodymyr |
1949 |
SK Dessau 93 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6.5-5.5 |
35.75 |
6 |
8. |
Mühlen, Thomas |
1773 |
TSG Calbe |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-6.0 |
20.50 |
6 |
9. |
Bertz, Siegfried |
1870 |
Elbe Aken |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-8.0 |
13.00 |
4 |
10. |
Müller, Alexander |
1680 |
Aufbau Bernburg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3.0-9.0 |
13.50 |
3 |
11. |
Müller, Heinz |
1830 |
Union Sandersdorf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.0-9.0 |
9.50 |
3 |
12. |
Reiß, Konstanze |
1503 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.0-10.0 |
4.00 |
2 |
13. |
Neuling, Holger |
1470 |
SV Sangerhausen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0-11.0 |
3.00 |
1 |
« Einzelblitz 2006 | » Einzelblitz 2008 | Zum Seitenanfang