Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 6. | AE Magdeburg | (8) | - | 2. | SV Franckesche St | (10) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 23. | Schwenke, Vincent | (4½) | - | 6. | Teren, Tomas | (3) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 24. | Rodriguez, Robert | (1) | - | 7. | Jahner, Lukas | (2) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 25. | Rickmann, David | (2) | - | 8. | Domaske, Susann | (5) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 27. | Schulz, Marcel | (3½) | - | 9. | Gröger, Eric | (5½) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 1. | SV Glück auf Rüde | (10) | - | 16. | SV Werder Bremen | (7) | 4-0 | |||
1 | 1. | Wapenhans, Alexan | (3) | - | 70. | Tschikischew, Jür | (2) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 2. | Gräfe,Charly | (6) | - | 71. | Stelter, Frederik | (1½) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 3. | Stöhr, Constantin | (1½) | - | 72. | Schäfer, Simon | (1½) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 5. | Belger, Christian | (4½) | - | 73. | Reichert, Andreas | (4½) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 9. | SF Hettstedt | (7) | - | 3. | HSK v. 1876 Post | (7) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 38. | Hofmann, Christin | (4) | - | 10. | Laake, Tamara | (½) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 39. | Friedrich, Jan | (3) | - | 11. | Wall, Henrik | (4½) | ½-½ | |||
3 | 40. | Schäfer, Peter | (4) | - | 12. | Miclea, Sebastian | (5) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 41. | Britten, Reiner | (1) | - | 13. | Miclea, Andrei | (3½) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 13. | SK Marmstorf | (7) | - | 5. | TuS Makkabi Berli | (7) | 1½-2½ | |||
1 | 56. | Müller, Jan-Hendr | (5) | - | 18. | Kazhibadze, Georg | (4½) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 57. | Carlstedt, Jonath | (4½) | - | 19. | Gorodezkij,Boris | (2½) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 58. | von Wolff, Maximi | (3) | - | 20. | Nekrassova, Katja | (3) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 60. | Müller, Tobias | (0) | - | 21. | Wilke, Friedrich | (3) | 0-1 | |||
5 | 11. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (6) | - | 7. | SK Lehrte | (6) | 3-1 | |||
1 | 47. | Huschenbeth, Nicl | (2½) | - | 28. | Jünemann, Marcel | (3) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 48. | Moshtael, Wesal | (4½) | - | 29. | Walther, Jonas | (4½) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 49. | Lunderup, Sebasti | (1) | - | 31. | Marquis, Julien | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 50. | Fischer, Lorenz | (3½) | - | 32. | Tenninger, Marc | (4½) | 0-1 | |||
6 | 10. | SK Zehlendorf | (5) | - | 4. | USV Potsdam I | (6) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 42. | Schrödter, Thomas | (3½) | - | 14. | Roitzsch, Hans-We | (2) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 43. | Kashyap, Amrit | (½) | - | 15. | Friedrich, Wiede | (3) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 44. | Merz, Jeremias | (½) | - | 16. | Fuchs, Raimond | (4½) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 45. | Penner, Markus | (4) | - | 17. | Angermüller, Vale | (4) | ½-½ | |||
7 | 14. | Wilhelmshavener S | (5) | - | 8. | ESV Naumburg I | (5) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 61. | Lubbe, Nikolas | (6) | - | 33. | Wendling, Hannes | (4½) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 62. | Wintering, Bernha | (4) | - | 34. | Mertens, Pauline | (4) | ½-½ | |||
3 | 64. | Meiburg, Malte | (2) | - | 36. | Wendling, Florian | (2) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 65. | Kallusky, Nicolas | (1) | - | 37. | Schmiedl, Nicolas | (1) | 0-1 | |||
8 | 12. | Treptower SV | (4) | - | 17. | SAV Torgelow-Drög | (2) | 1½-2½ | |||
1 | 51. | Hirsch, Thomas | (1) | - | 75. | Laqua, Stefan | (1) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 52. | Querengässer, Max | (1) | - | 76. | Jordan, Georg | (2½) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 53. | Le, Duc Son | (1) | - | 78. | Acker, Gregor | (3) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 55. | Makowka, Stephan | (3) | - | 79. | Matthee, Clemens | (0) | 1-0 | |||
9 | 15. | USV Potsdam II | (4) | - | 18. | ESV Naumburg II | (2) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 66. | Stognief, Ole | (2½) | - | 80. | Schünemann, Rober | (1½) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 67. | Peter, Tizian | (3½) | - | 82. | Mertens, Fridolin | (2) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 68. | Lewerenz, Christo | (0) | - | 84. | Grochow, Tony | (5) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 69. | Herold, Johannes | (3) | - | 85. | Grochow, Thomas | (0) | 0-1 |