Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 5. | TuS Makkabi Berli | (2) | - | 1. | SV Glück auf Rüde | (2) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 18. | Kazhibadze, Georg | (0) | - | 1. | Wapenhans, Alexan | (1) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 19. | Gorodezkij,Boris | (1) | - | 2. | Gräfe,Charly | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 20. | Nekrassova, Katja | (½) | - | 4. | Wolf, Carolin | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 21. | Wilke, Friedrich | (1) | - | 5. | Belger, Christian | (1) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 2. | SV Franckesche St | (2) | - | 7. | SK Lehrte | (2) | 3-1 | |||
1 | 6. | Teren, Tomas | (1) | - | 28. | Jünemann, Marcel | (1) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 7. | Jahner, Lukas | (0) | - | 29. | Walther, Jonas | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 8. | Domaske, Susann | (1) | - | 30. | Hammerschmidt, An | (½) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 9. | Gröger, Eric | (½) | - | 31. | Marquis, Julien | (0) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 4. | USV Potsdam I | (2) | - | 9. | SF Hettstedt | (2) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 14. | Roitzsch, Hans-We | (0) | - | 38. | Hofmann, Christin | (½) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 15. | Friedrich, Wiede | (1) | - | 39. | Friedrich, Jan | (1) | ½-½ | |||
3 | 16. | Fuchs, Raimond | (1) | - | 40. | Schäfer, Peter | (1) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 17. | Angermüller, Vale | (1) | - | 41. | Britten, Reiner | (0) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 8. | ESV Naumburg I | (1) | - | 3. | HSK v. 1876 Post | (1) | 1-3 | |||
1 | 33. | Wendling, Hannes | (1) | - | 10. | Laake, Tamara | (0) | +-- | |||
2 | 34. | Mertens, Pauline | (1) | - | 11. | Wall, Henrik | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 35. | Pfefferkorn, Adri | (0) | - | 12. | Miclea, Sebastian | (0) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 36. | Wendling, Florian | (0) | - | 13. | Miclea, Andrei | (1) | 0-1 | |||
5 | 6. | AE Magdeburg | (1) | - | 17. | SAV Torgelow-Drög | (1) | 4-0 | |||
1 | 23. | Schwenke, Vincent | (0) | - | 75. | Laqua, Stefan | (0) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 25. | Rickmann, David | (1) | - | 76. | Jordan, Georg | (0) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 26. | Hubbe, Sophie | (0) | - | 77. | Behm, Lisa | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 27. | Schulz, Marcel | (1) | - | 78. | Acker, Gregor | (1) | 1-0 | |||
6 | 12. | Treptower SV | (1) | - | 15. | USV Potsdam II | (1) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 51. | Hirsch, Thomas | (1) | - | 66. | Stognief, Ole | (1) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 52. | Querengässer, Max | (0) | - | 67. | Peter, Tizian | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 53. | Le, Duc Son | (0) | - | 68. | Lewerenz, Christo | (0) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 54. | Schenk, Felix | (1) | - | 69. | Herold, Johannes | (0) | 1-0 | |||
7 | 10. | SK Zehlendorf | (0) | - | 14. | Wilhelmshavener S | (0) | ½-3½ | |||
1 | 42. | Schrödter, Thomas | (0) | - | 61. | Lubbe, Nikolas | (1) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 43. | Kashyap, Amrit | (0) | - | 62. | Wintering, Bernha | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 45. | Penner, Markus | (0) | - | 64. | Meiburg, Malte | (½) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 46. | Dürre, Gregor | (0) | - | 65. | Kallusky, Nicolas | (0) | 0-1 | |||
8 | 16. | SV Werder Bremen | (0) | - | 11. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (0) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 70. | Tschikischew, Jür | (0) | - | 47. | Huschenbeth, Nicl | (0) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 72. | Schäfer, Simon | (0) | - | 48. | Moshtael, Wesal | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 73. | Reichert, Andreas | (½) | - | 49. | Lunderup, Sebasti | (0) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 74. | Brodersen, Jürn | (0) | - | 50. | Fischer, Lorenz | (½) | 1-0 | |||
9 | 18. | ESV Naumburg II | (0) | - | 13. | SK Marmstorf | (0) | 1½-2½ | |||
1 | 80. | Schünemann, Rober | (½) | - | 56. | Müller, Jan-Hendr | (1) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 81. | Kathe, Kevin | (0) | - | 57. | Carlstedt, Jonath | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 82. | Mertens, Fridolin | (0) | - | 58. | von Wolff, Maximi | (0) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 84. | Grochow, Tony | (1) | - | 59. | Wagner, Niklas | (0) | 1-0 |