Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Paa | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Lan | Punk | - | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Lan | Punk | Ergeb | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bre | TNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Lan | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Lan | Punk | Ergeb | ||
1 | 2. | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 1763 | Bra | (8) | - | 6. | Wilhelmshavener SF | 1704 | Nds | (6) | 2-2 | ||
1 | 6. | Werner, Daniel | 2024 | (2½) | - | 23. | Schneider, Andreas | 1876 | (1) | 0-1 | ||||
2 | 7. | Becker, Nils | 1763 | (2½) | - | 24. | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1744 | (5) | ½-½ | ||||
3 | 8. | Rutschke, Bernhard | 1682 | (3) | - | 25. | Lubbe, Alexander | 1604 | (3) | ½-½ | ||||
4 | 9. | Beißer, Jacob | 1581 | (3½) | - | 26. | Dietrich, Christian | 1591 | (1) | 1-0 | ||||
2 | 4. | Hamburger SK | 1731 | Ham | (8) | - | 9. | SV Lok Aschersleben | 1561 | S-A | (6) | 4-0 | ||
1 | 15. | Schnock, Stefan | 1890 | (2½) | - | 36. | Wölfer, Wiebke | 1753 | (1½) | 1-0 | ||||
2 | 16. | Stellwagen, Robin | 1804 | (3) | - | 37. | Leditschke, Tobias | 1545 | (3) | 1-0 | ||||
3 | 17. | Möller, Hendrik | 1639 | (4) | - | 38. | Wölfer, Jan | 1485 | (4) | 1-0 | ||||
4 | 18. | Akram, Rashed | 1590 | (3½) | - | 39. | Spiegelberg, Henning | 1459 | (2½) | 1-0 | ||||
3 | 11. | TSG Wismar | 1472 | M-V | (6) | - | 3. | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1745 | S-A | (7) | 1-3 | ||
1 | 45. | Vollstädt, Ole | 1436 | (½) | - | 10. | Degtiarev, Jewgeni | 2215 | (3½) | 0-1 | ||||
2 | 46. | Schulze, Christoph | 1563 | (2) | - | 11. | Großmann, Susan | 1724 | (3) | ½-½ | ||||
3 | 47. | Roxin, Henning | 1391 | (1) | - | 12. | Reichel, Matti | 1528 | (2½) | 0-1 | ||||
4 | 48. | Rittemann, Steffen | 1496 | (2½) | - | 13. | Spandel, Michael | 1512 | (4½) | ½-½ | ||||
4 | 8. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 1609 | Ham | (5) | - | 1. | HSK-Post Hannover | 1818 | Nds | (6) | ½-3½ | ||
1 | 32. | Zollondz, Mark | 1677 | (2) | - | 1. | Nüsken, Nikolas | 1965 | (3½) | ½-½ | ||||
2 | 33. | Ellermann, Fabian | 1697 | (1½) | - | 2. | Abel, Dennes | 1768 | (3½) | 0-1 | ||||
3 | 34. | Markovic, Daniel | 1625 | (3) | - | 3. | Romakin, Helene | 1749 | (2½) | 0-1 | ||||
4 | 35. | Bigus, Christoph | 1438 | (1) | - | 4. | Hoffmann, Lukas | 1788 | (2) | 0-1 | ||||
5 | 12. | Potsdamer SV-Mitte | 1346 | Bra | (3) | - | 5. | SF Hettstedt | 1728 | S-A | (5) | 0-4 | ||
1 | 49. | Nebrat, Daniel | 1369 | (1½) | - | 19. | Krege, Sandra | 1884 | (2½) | 0-1 | ||||
2 | 50. | Kummer, Carsten | 1346 | (0) | - | 20. | Hellwig, Tobias | 1733 | (3) | 0-1 | ||||
3 | 51. | Lorenz, André | 1556 | (1) | - | 21. | Hofmann, Annett | 1713 | (4) | 0-1 | ||||
4 | 52. | Thiede, Alexander | 1111 | (0) | - | 22. | Friedrich, Kai | 1582 | (3) | 0-1 | ||||
6 | 13. | SK Bremen-West | 1166 | Bre | (3) | - | 10. | SK Norderstedt | 1626 | S-H | (3) | 1½-2½ | ||
1 | 53. | Kaufmann, Benjamin | 1448 | (1) | - | 40. | Reinelt, Tilman | 1731 | (0) | 1-0 | ||||
2 | 55. | Cinar, Kasim | (½) | - | 41. | Mossafer, Golam Reza | 1662 | (2½) | 0-1 | |||||
3 | 56. | Rohr, Dorian | 1088 | (0) | - | 42. | Fachri, Hormoz | 1486 | (1) | ½-½ | ||||
4 | 57. | Kunstmann, Florian | 962 | (1) | - | 44. | Rempe, Tobias | (0) | 0-1 | |||||
7 | 7. | SV Sangerhausen | 1648 | S-A | (4) | - | 14. | spielfrei | (0) | 4-0 |